REGISTERED USERS


SCHOOLS - PUBLIC, PRIVATE, PAROCHIAL


A

A Kids Place Preschool-Norwalk

A.I. Prince CTHS

ACES-North Haven

ACF

Achievement First Bridgeport Academy

Airway Driving School

AITE

Albertus Magnus College

All Saints Catholic School

Allstate CDL School - Newington

Amity Regional School District No 5

Andover Elementary School

Ansonia Public Schools

Apple Tree Pre-School

Artsplace - Cheshire

Ashford Public Schools

Astor Early Childhood Program

B

B'nai Torah Talmud Torah

B.H.S.N.

Balvihar-Monroe

Barnard Environmental Studies

Belden Hill Montessori School

Berlin Public Schools

Bethany Public School District

Bethel Public Schools

Bi-Cultural Day School

Bloomfield Public Schools

Bowers School

Bowlmor

Boys & Girls Village

Bozrah Schools

Brewster Central School District

Brewster Schools

Briarfield Day School

Bridge Academy

Bridge To Preschool

Bridgeport Adult Education

Bridgeport Catholic Schools

Bridgeport Hope School

Bridgeport Hospital Paramedic and EMT School

Bridgeport Hospital School of Nursing

Bridgeport Hospital School of Nursing

Bridgeport Hospital School of Nursing

Bridgeport International Academy

Bridgeport Public Schools

Bridgrport hospital school of nursing

Bright Beginnings Academy, LLC

Bright Horizons at First Stamford Place

Brookfield Public Schools

Build 4 Praise Dance Academy

Bullard Havens

Butler Technical School

Byram Hills School District

C

Cabbage Patch Ridgefield

Canterbury Public Schools

Canton Public Schools

Carmel Schools Transportation

CCMT Westport

Center School

CERT Team Member

Cheshire Public Schools

Children of the Sound

Childrens Center of New Milford

Childrens Corner

Childrens Day School

Childrens Day School

Christian Heritage School

Christian Life Academy

Christian Life Academy

Christian Life Acadmy

Clinton Public Schools

Colchester Public Schools

Community Cooperative Nursery School

Community Nursery School of Wilton

Congregation Beth El Religious School - Norwalk

Congregation Beth El Religious School, Fairfield

Congregation Beth El-Norwalk

Congregation Bnai Israel Nursery School

Connecticut Center for Child Development

Connecticut Driving School, Inc

Connecticut Friends School

Connecticut Junior Republic

Connecticut School of Electronics

Convent of the Sacred Heart

Cooperative Educational Services

COPE School

Corporate Staffing Solutions, Danbury

Corporate Training Center, Branford

COUNTRY GARDEN

Country Garden Day Care/Preschool

Country Garden Pre school

Country Kids Brookfield

Coventry Public Schools

Cromwell Public Schools

Crossroads School

D

Danbury Public and Parochial

Darien Public Schools

Dawn Padovan

De Colores Early Learning Center

Derby Public Schools

Disability Resource Network Inc.-Ansonia

Disability Resource Network-Bridgeport

Dover School

Dover Union Free School District

Driver Education Station

Dutchess Community College

E

E. C. Goodwin Technical High School

Eagle Hill School - Greenwich

East Haddam Public Schools

East Hartford Public Schools

East Haven Public Schools

East Lyme Public Schools

Eastford Public Schools

Easton Country Day School

Easton Public Schools

Education Connection

Education Without Walls

Elderhouse Inc. , Norwalk

Eli Whitney CT Technical High School

Ella Grasso Center

ELLI Lab School at Stepping Stones

Ellington Public Schools

Emmett O'Brien THS

Ezra Academy

F

Fairchild Wheeler

Fairchild Wheeler

Fairchild Wheeler

Fairfield Country Day School

Fairfield Prep

Fairfield Public Schools

Fairfield School of Music

Fairfield University

Family Centers

Family Centers Early Childhood Education Programs

Family Fest At St Joseph High School

Family Holistic Healthcare

Farmington Public Schools

Feroleto Center School

First Step Preschool

For Children Only INC.

Foundation School

Franklin School District

G

Gan Yeladim ECC

Gateway Community College

GCS

German Language School of Danbury

Giant Steps CT-Approved Private-Special Education

Glastonbury Public Schools

Goddard School

Goodwin Tech

Grace Christian School

Granby Public Schools

Greens Farms Academy

Greenwich Academy

Greenwich Catholic School

Greenwich Public Schools

Griswold Public Schools

Groton Public Schools

H

Hamden Hall Country School

Hartford Cont Ed

Hartford CT Weather Notification

Hartford Public Schools

Hartland Public Schools

Harvey School

Hats Off to Kids

Haymond

Heavenly Blessing Christian Academy

Hebron Board of Education

Helen King Reynolds Preschool

Hendrick Hudson NY School

Henry Abbot Technical High School

Hide Out-Shelton

Hillel Academy-Fairfield

Hindley School-Darien

Holy Cross Church

Holy Cross High School

Honey Tree Preschool

Hope Academy-Orange

Hopkins School, New Haven

Housatonic Community College

Housatonic Valley Waldorf School-Newtown

Hudson Country Montessari

I

Immaculate High School, Danbury

Immanuel Lutheran Church Bristol

Independent Day School -Middlefield

Indian Mountain School

Intensive Education Academy

Interfaith-Danbury

ISAAC School, New London

J

J.M. Wright Technical School

Jewish High School of Connecticut

Jim Royle Drum Studio

JM Wright Technical High School

K

K'tanim Preschool at Congregation Beth El, Fairfield

Katonah-Lewisboro School District

Kehillah at The Conservative Synagogue

Kids Club - Brookfield

King School

King's Chapel Early Care & Education Center

Kingdom's Little Ones Daycare

Kingdoms Little Ones

Kolbe Cathedral High School

L

L'il Critters Preschool

Lakeland Central School District

Landmark of Ridgefield Academy, Westport

Landmark Preschool - Redding

Lauralton Hall

Lebanon Public Schools

Ledyard Public Schools

Leon Institute Of Hair

Leon Institute of Hair Design

Lighthouse Voc-Ed Center – Groton

Lighthouse Voc-Ed Center- Niantic

Linden Hill School

Linguataal International

Lisbon Central

Litchfield Public Schools

Little Blessings/Brookfield

Little Friends Child Care & Preschool

Living Word Christian Academy

Long Ridge School

Love Christian Academy

Lyme-Old Lyme Public Schools

M

Madison Public Schools

Magic Kingcom Daycare, Nursery and Kindergarten

Maimonides Academy of Western Connecticut

Maimonides Early Education Program

Manchester Public Schools

Mansfield Discovery Depot

Marcy's Kids Club

Marist College

Marlborough Public Schools

Mead School

Melrose School

Mercy Learning School-Bridgeport

Merkaz High School

Middletown Public Schools

Milford Christian Academy-Milford

Milford Public Schools

Minds in Motion

Mizzentop Day School

Mizzentop Day School (Danbury)

Monroe Public Schools

Montessori Community School, Brookfield

Montessori Discovery-Norwich

Montessori School of Greater Hartford

Montville Public Schools

Mother Little Helper Daycare Center

Mountain Laurel Sudbury Shool

My Nursery School

My Nursery School

N

Naugatuck Comm. Tech. College

Naugatuck Public Schools

Naugutuck Comm. Tech. College

Navarsky Religious School-Norwalk

NEON School Readiness Program

New Beginnings Family Academy

New Britain Public Schools

New Canaan Country School

New Canaan Nature Center Preschool

New Canaan Public Schools

New Eng Schl of Montessori

New England Country Day School

New England School of Montessori

New England School/Montessori

New England Technical School

New Fairfield Public Schools

New Haven Hebrew Day School

New Haven Public Schools

New London Public Schools

New Milford Public Schools

Newington Certificate Program in O & P

Newington Public Schools

Newtown Continuing Education

Newtown Public Schools

Next Dimension Gymnastics

NF School Report

Nitzan Nursery School

North Branford Public Schools

North Salem, NY

Northeast elementary

Norwalk Community College

Norwalk Metropolitan Youth Ballet

Norwalk Public Schools

Norwich Free Academy

Norwich Public Schools

Notre Dame Catholic High School, Fairfield

Notre Dame of Easton Religious Education

Notre Dame Religious Education

O

O'Brien Tech

Odyssey Magnet School

Old Saybrook Public Schools

Orange Elementary Schools

Our Lady of Assumption Religious Education-Fairfield

Our Lady of Assumption School

Our Lady of Fatima Bpt Religious Education

Our Lady of Mercy School

Our Lady of the Assumption School

Our Montessori School

Oxford Public Schools

P

Pace University

Park City Prep Charter School

Park Nursery School

Pawling, NY

Pear Tree Point School

Performing Arts Center of CT

Peter Bachmann

Pinnacle at Greenwich Education Group

Plainfield Public Schools

Plainville Public Schools

Platt Tech

Plymouth Public Schools

Pomfret Public Schools

Porter and Chester Institute

Portland Public Schools

Post University Accelerated Degree Program

Presbyterian Nursery School

Principal

Public Schools

Putnam Public Schools

Q

Quinnipiac University

R

Redding Public Schools

Region # 12

Region # 13

Region # 6

Region # 7

Region # 9

Region #1

Region #10

Region #11

Region #14

Region #15

Region #16

Region #17

Region #18

Region #4

Region #6

Region#19

Regional Multi-Cultural School

Religious Education

Religious Education classes

Ridgefield Academy

Ridgefield Montessori School

Ridgefield Public Schools

Rippowam-Cisqua School

Robbyn's Nest-Sherman, CT

Romana Cronin

Russell Library, Middletown

Rye Country Day School

S

Sacred Heart Academy

Sacred Heart School - Groton

Sacred Heart School - Stamford

Sacred Heart University

Safe Harbour Preschool

Saint Aloysius School

Saint Ann School

Saint Augustine School

Saint Joseph High School

Saint Jude School

Saint Mark School

Saint Patrick Religious Education

Salem Public Schools

SAT Test Center

SAT Testing

Saturday Academy Stratford

School

School

School Days, LLC

School Readiness at C.E.S.

Scofield Magnet School

Seymour Public Schools

Shelton Public Schools

Sherman School

Side By Side Charter School

Side By Side Charter School

Silvermine School of Art

Simsbury Public Schools

Six to Six Magnet

Somers Public Schools (CT)

Sonshine Christian Childrens Center

South Windsor Public Schools

Southbridge, NY

Southern Connecticut State University

Southington Public Schools

Specialized Learning Services at Greenwich Education Group

St Joseph Marathon Bingo-Ansonia

St Peter School Danbury

St. Aloysius Religious Ed Program

St. Andrew's Episcopal Church, Devon

St. Augustine Relilgious Education Coordinator

St. Catherine Academy

St. Catherine of Siena Religious Ed.

St. Catherine of Siena School

St. Cyril of Jerusalem

St. Edward the Confessor Church

St. Francis - St. Hedwig School

St. Gregory Religious Education, Danbury

St. Gregory Religious Education, Stratford

St. James Parish Men's Communion Breakfast

St. Jerome REACH Program

St. Jude - Monroe

St. Lawrence OToole Religious Education

St. Lawrence School

St. Luke's School, New Canaan

St. Margaret'sMcTerman School

St. Mark School

St. Michael's Church

St. Padre Pio Parish School

St. Pauls Child Development Center

St. Peter School - Danbury

St. Peter-Sacred Heart Little Lambs, ELC.

St. Philip RC Church

St. Raphael School

St. Rose

St. Theresa Religious Education

St. Thomas More, Darien

St. Thomas the Apostle Norwalk

St. Vincents College

Stamford Public Schools

Stanwich School

Sterling Public Schools

Steve DeMasco's Shaolin Studios of Newtown

Stonington Public Schools

Stratford Public Schools

Stratford School for Aviation Maintenance

Stratford Schools

Stratford YMCA Preschool

SUNY New Paltz

T

Taconic Hills Central School

Tashua

Temple B'nai Chaim

Temple Beth El Stamford, Religious School

Temple Sholom Religious School

Test

The Adam J Lewis Preschool

The Children's School

The Connecticut Center for Massage Therapy

The Conservative Synagogue Kehillah

The Conservative Synagogue Religious School

The German Language School of Danbury

The Hartford Conservatory

The Kennedy Center

The Kennedy center

The Kennedy Center Saturday bowling

THE LITTLE RED SCHOOL

The Marvin Children's Center

The Montessori School

The NFA Foundation

The Southport School

The Speech Academy

The Unquowa School

The Westport Day School

The Whitby School

Thompson Public Schools

Three Four Open the Door

Tolland High School

Torrington Public Schools

Total Look Academy

Tots-N-Us

Training Direct

Trinity Catholic High School

Trinity Catholic High School

Trinity Catholic Middle School

Trumbull Public Schools

Trumbull School Delay and Cancellations

Tuller School

Tumble Bugs Day School

U

UCONN Child Labs / Storrs

Union Public Schools

University of Bridgeport

University of Connecticut

University of Hartford

University of New Haven

University School, The

V

Valley Regional Adult Education

VARCA

Vasco da Gama Portuguese School

Vernon Public Schools

Villa Maria School

Villa Maria School

Villa Maria School

Village Pre-School

Voluntown Public Schools

W

Waterbury Public Schools

Waterford Public Schools

Watertown School District

WERACE Danbury Adult Education

West Hartford Public Schools

Westbrook Public Schools

Western Connecticut State University

Western New England University

Westhill High School

Weston Public Schools

Westport Public Schools

Westport School of Music, Inc.

Whitby School

Whitby School

Willington Public Schools

Wilton Board of Ed

Wilton Continuing Education

Wilton Public Schools

Winchester Public Schools

Windham Public Schools

Windsor Locks Public Schools

Windsor Public Schools

Wings Over Water School of Swimming

Winston Preparatory School

Woodbridge School District

Woodstock Public Schools

Wooster School

World Kanreikai Karate

Y

Yachad Community Hebrew School

Z

Zion Lutheran School


BACK